Bad Birnbach

Make default city

Bad Birnbach weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 13°

      71%    49% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 18:29 18:29
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      74%    48% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      79%    61% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    57% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    85% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    95% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    95% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    94% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    95% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    98% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    87% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    80% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    71% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    61% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    44% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      100%    13% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      99%    11% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      89%    5% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      81%    11% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      74%    22% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      67%    12% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      62%    21% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      61%    66% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Bad Birnbakh, Bad Birnbax, Bad-Birnbakh, ba te bi en ba he, bad byrnbakh, Бад Бирнбах, Бад-Бирнбах, Бад-Бірнбах, Բադ Բիրնբախ, باد بیرنباخ, 巴特比恩巴赫
Population: 5,533
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations