Bad Aibling

Make default city

Bad Aibling weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 24 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 02.07.20
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast 24°

      72%    92% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 05:19 05:19 Sun sets at 21:15 21:15
    • Thu 02.07.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      72%    92% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      76%    91% 1.8m/s10 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      77%    90% 1.8m/s19 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      77%    92% 1.8m/s20 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      16:00
      rainRain25°

      78%    94% 1.6m/s33 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain24°

      78%    95% 1.5m/s31 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      18:00
      rainRain24°

      81%    96% 1.4m/s42 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      19:00
      rainRain22°

      88%    97% 1.2m/s46 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      20:00
      rainRain21°

      91%    98% 1.2m/s48 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      21:00
      rainRain20°

      94%    99% 1.3m/s56 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      22:00
      rainRain19°

      95%    99% 1.5m/s63 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      23:00
      rainRain18°

      95%    100% 1.6m/s69 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      00:00
      rainRain18°

      95%    100% 1.6m/s72 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      01:00
      rainRain17°

      94%    99% 1.8m/s70 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      02:00
      rainRain17°

      95%    90% 1.7m/s68 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      03:00
      rainRain16°

      96%    96% 1.5m/s62 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      96%    93% 1.4m/s50 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      96%    91% 1.2m/s36 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      97%    95% 1.1m/s24 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      99%    98% 1.2m/s14 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      98%    97% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      93%    93% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      86%    85% 1.7m/s4 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Aibling, Albling, Bad Ajbling, Bad Aybling, Bad-Ajbling, Epininga, Oabling, ba te ai bu ling, bad ayblyng, bad ayblyngh, Бад Ајблинг, Бад-Айблинг, Бад-Айблінг, Բադ Այբլինգ, باد آيبلينغ, باد آیبلینگ, بیڈ ابلنگ, 巴特艾布灵
Population: 17,672

Forecasts for nearby locations