Babruysk

Make default city

Babruysk weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 11 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      rain Rain 11°

      95%    100% 7.5m/s Rain possibility 62% Sun rises at 06:44 06:44 Sun sets at 19:13 19:13
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      rainRain11°

      94%    100% 7.4m/s64 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      rainRain11°

      92%    100% 7.1m/s62 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      91%    99% 6.7m/s61 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      92%    100% 6.7m/s52 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      91%    100% 6m/s34 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    100% 5.1m/s21 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      91%    100% 4.3m/s20 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      92%    100% 3.7m/s18 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      92%    100% 3.4m/s18 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      94%    89% 3.4m/s16 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      95%    87% 3.3m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      97%    86% 3.1m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      99%    86% 3m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    86% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    88% 2.8m/s10 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    100% 2.2m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      95%    99% 2m/s7 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    98% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    100% 2m/s7 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      86%    100% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      83%    100% 1.7m/s10 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      78%    99% 2.2m/s7 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      78%    98% 2m/s9 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: Babroejsk, Babruisk, Babrujsk, Babruysk, Bobruisk, Bobruiskas, Bobrujsk, Bobruysk, bwbrwysq, Бабруйск, Бобруйск, בוברויסק
Population: 220,517
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations