Bačko Gradište

Make default city

Bačko Gradište weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 14 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      22:00
      rain Rain 14°

      87%    99% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 63% Sun rises at 05:54 05:54 Sun sets at 20:42 20:42
    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      89%    99% 1.3m/s55 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      90%    100% 1.5m/s52 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      91%    100% 1.5m/s51 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      89%    88% 1.4m/s41 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      90%    88% 1.2m/s22 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      92%    91% 1.4m/s26 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      94%    94% 1.5m/s17 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      95%    93% 1.5m/s12 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      96%    93% 1.4m/s11 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      94%    95% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      91%    98% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      88%    100% 2.1m/s13 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      85%    96% 2.2m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      75%    93% 2m/s7 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      70%    86% 2m/s8 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      73%    93% 1.9m/s12 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      72%    77% 2.1m/s19 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      73%    75% 2.4m/s22 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      74%    82% 2.6m/s28 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      79%    92% 2.4m/s49 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      83%    87% 2m/s47 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      84%    91% 1.7m/s54 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      85%    97% 1.6m/s57 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Backo Gradiste, Bacsfoeldvar, Bacsfoldvar, Bačko Gradište, Bácsföldvár, Foeldvar, Foldvar, Földvár, Tisza-Foeldvar, Tisza-Foldvar, Tisza-Földvár
Population: 5,764
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations