Bačka Topola

Make default city

Bačka Topola weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 3 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear

      88%    27% 4.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:56 05:56 Sun sets at 19:29 19:29
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      86%    29% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      79%    45% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      73%    64% 5.3m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      69%    61% 5.7m/s14 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      70%    70% 6m/s18 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      68%    77% 6.4m/s20 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      68%    83% 6.9m/s20 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      65%    96% 6.9m/s20 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      62%    96% 6.9m/s17 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      61%    99% 6.5m/s15 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      63%    94% 5.5m/s13 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      66%    70% 4.3m/s9 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    60% 3.7m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    44% 3.5m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    35% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    30% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    33% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    36% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    37% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    25% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    21% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    21% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear

      84%    18% 3.6m/s2 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Andrasfoldje, Andrásföldje, Bacstopolya, Batsch-Topola, Bácstopolya, Kisbelgrad, Kisbelgrád, Mali Beograd, Topolo, Topolya
Population: 16,154
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations