Bačka Palanka

Make default city

Bačka Palanka weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 4 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear

      79%    0% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:20 06:20 Sun sets at 17:32 17:32
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    7% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    7% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    9% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      82%    9% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      75%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      52%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      45%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      44%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      38%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      36%    1% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      37%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      44%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      51%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      56%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      62%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Alt-Palanka, Bachka Palanka, Bachka palanka, Bachka-Palanka, Backa Palanka, Bačka Palanka, Deutsch-Palanka, Gorad Bachka-Palanka, Nemet-Palanka, Nova Palanka, Német-Palánka, Opalanka, Palanka, Palánka, Plakenburg, Stara Palanka, Ujpalanka, ba qi ka pa lan ka, bachikapallan
Population: 29,449
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations