Bălţi

Make default city

Bălţi weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -5 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy -5°

      73%    52% 4.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:53 07:53 Sun sets at 16:44 16:44
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-5°

      73%    54% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      73%    56% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      79%    57% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      75%    68% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      77%    77% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      85%    71% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      83%    40% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      84%    25% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      86%    31% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      86%    34% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      87%    51% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-7°

      81%    64% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-7°

      72%    86% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      69%    71% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      70%    73% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      63%    65% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-7°

      60%    70% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-7°

      61%    80% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      61%    82% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      64%    79% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-9°

      67%    69% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-9°

      67%    37% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-9°

      68%    36% 4m/s0 %
Country: MD
Alternate names: BZY, Balti, Baltsy, Behlc’, Bel’cy, Bel’tsy, Belcai, Belci, Beltsi, Bel’tsy, Bielce, Byelcy, Bălţi, Bălți, Municipalite de Balti, Municipalité de Bălţi, blzy, Белци, Бельцы, Бэлць, בלצי
Population: 125,000

Forecasts for nearby locations