Băileşti

Make default city

Băileşti weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 21 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 21°

      86%    92% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:45 05:45 Sun sets at 21:14 21:14
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      82%    93% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      77%    96% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      73%    98% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      69%    97% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      64%    94% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      57%    91% 2m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      55%    93% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      55%    93% 2.8m/s5 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      55%    94% 2.5m/s9 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      55%    98% 2.1m/s17 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain25°

      58%    99% 1.9m/s27 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      64%    97% 1.6m/s18 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      69%    100% 1.9m/s16 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      75%    90% 2.5m/s13 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      81%    89% 2.8m/s15 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      84%    85% 2.3m/s17 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      86%    91% 1.8m/s19 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      88%    90% 1.9m/s19 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      90%    95% 1.5m/s16 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      92%    98% 1.2m/s22 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      94%    98% 1.1m/s25 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      94%    98% 1.3m/s35 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      96%    98% 1.6m/s24 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Bailesti, Băileşti
Population: 19,599
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations