Băicoi

Make default city

Băicoi weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -3 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      clear-night Clear -3°

      77%    14% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:52 07:52 Sun sets at 17:02 17:02
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      77%    14% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      76%    17% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      78%    28% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      82%    41% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      84%    58% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      84%    85% 2m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      85%    97% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      85%    97% 2m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      85%    97% 2m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      85%    95% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      86%    93% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      91%    96% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      90%    96% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      85%    96% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      81%    96% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      75%    92% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      70%    82% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      64%    82% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      63%    87% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      67%    79% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      67%    75% 2m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      70%    71% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      74%    71% 1.8m/s1 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Baicoi, Baicoiu, Băicoi, Băicoiu
Population: 19,869

Forecasts for nearby locations