Bârlad

Make default city

Bârlad weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 4 degrees, humidity 76%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear

      76%    31% 3.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:46 06:46 Sun sets at 18:00 18:00
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      75%    31% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      69%    33% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      63%    43% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    28% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      53%    28% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      49%    26% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      47%    23% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      46%    11% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      47%    38% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      50%    9% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      55%    7% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    6% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    5% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    7% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    28% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    34% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    38% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    40% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Barlad, Barlád, Birlad, Birladas, Burlad, Byrlad, Bârlad, Bîrlad, Opstina Barlad, Opština Bârlad, beuleulladeu, birladi, bo er la de, brlh, Барлад, Бирлад, Бърлад, Бырлад, ברלאד, برله, ბირლადი, 伯尔拉德, 브를라드
Population: 67,818
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations