Bánovce nad Bebravou

Make default city

Bánovce nad Bebravou weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 22 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 22°

      69%    32% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:45 04:45 Sun sets at 20:54 20:54
    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      64%    33% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      57%    15% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      51%    16% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      46%    26% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      43%    33% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      40%    32% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      38%    63% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      36%    50% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      36%    45% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      36%    32% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      38%    26% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      43%    25% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      47%    9% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear26°

      53%    4% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear24°

      57%    5% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      62%    7% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      68%    1% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      72%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      77%    1% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      81%    3% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      84%    1% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      86%    2% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      82%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Ban, Banovce, Banovce na Bebravi, Banovce nad Bebravou, Banovce pie Bebravas, Banovce-nad-Bebravou, Banovtse nad Bebravou, Bán, Bánovce nad Bebravou, Bānovce pie Bebravas, banovtse-nad-bebravou, banwfts nad bybrafw, banwtsh nad bbraww, bei bu la wa he pan ba nuo wei c
Population: 18,933
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations