Azuqueca de Henares

Make default city

Azuqueca de Henares weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 22.09.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 17°

      66%    44% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 08:02 08:02 Sun sets at 20:11 20:11
    • Wed 23.09.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      67%    47% 2m/s4 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      69%    55% 2m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      71%    62% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      73%    69% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      75%    75% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      77%    81% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      81%    85% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    88% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      89%    90% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      87%    91% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      83%    91% 3.6m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      78%    91% 4.3m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      74%    91% 4.8m/s3 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      68%    91% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      62%    85% 5.5m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      56%    67% 5.8m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      51%    43% 6m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      48%    28% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      49%    34% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      53%    48% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      57%    56% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      62%    44% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      66%    24% 2.8m/s1 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Asukeka-de-Ehnares, Asukeka-de-Enares, Azuqueca, Azuqueca de Henares, a su ke ka de ai na lei si, Асукека-де-Енарес, Асукека-де-Энарес, 阿苏克卡德埃纳雷斯
Population: 32,744

Forecasts for nearby locations