Axel

Make default city

Axel weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 12 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast 12°

      75%    100% 4.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:15 08:15 Sun sets at 18:47 18:47
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      75%    100% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      69%    100% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      65%    99% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      64%    99% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      66%    100% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      68%    100% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      71%    100% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      74%    98% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      75%    100% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      77%    100% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      80%    100% 5.1m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      83%    100% 4.9m/s3 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    100% 4.9m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      92%    100% 5.3m/s27 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      98%    100% 6.1m/s29 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      100%    100% 6.5m/s21 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      100%    100% 6.7m/s11 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      100%    100% 6.6m/s25 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    100% 6.4m/s31 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    100% 6.2m/s51 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    100% 6m/s38 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    100% 6.1m/s32 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      100%    100% 6.1m/s31 %
Country: NL
Alternate names: Aksel
Population: 8,149
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations