Avrămeni

Make default city

Avrămeni weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 5 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      69%    47% 4.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:29 06:29 Sun sets at 20:12 20:12
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      67%    43% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      64%    66% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      62%    68% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      64%    74% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      66%    72% 5.3m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      64%    61% 5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      67%    47% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      71%    37% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    10% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    7% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    9% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      83%    19% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      83%    26% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      85%    20% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      87%    30% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      90%    49% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      91%    57% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      93%    72% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      94%    77% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      93%    70% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      93%    79% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      92%    85% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      89%    87% 3.7m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Avrameni, Avrămeni
Population: 5,490
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations