Avigliana

Make default city

Avigliana weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 23 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 23°

      100%    96% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 29% Sun rises at 07:14 07:14 Sun sets at 19:37 19:37
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      100%    96% 0.9m/s30 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      100%    97% 0.8m/s35 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      100%    98% 0.9m/s30 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      100%    90% 0.8m/s22 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      100%    86% 1m/s25 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      100%    75% 1.2m/s21 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      100%    77% 1.3m/s31 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      100%    79% 1.4m/s42 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      rainRain18°

      100%    79% 1.4m/s55 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      rainRain17°

      100%    77% 1.8m/s49 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      rainRain17°

      100%    78% 1.6m/s53 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      rainRain17°

      100%    81% 1.5m/s59 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      rainRain17°

      100%    81% 1.3m/s62 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      rainRain17°

      100%    82% 1.3m/s62 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      rainRain16°

      100%    83% 1.4m/s67 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      rainRain16°

      100%    93% 2m/s55 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      rainRain16°

      100%    71% 1.9m/s42 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      100%    56% 1.8m/s22 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      93%    44% 1.7m/s17 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      83%    37% 1.7m/s12 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      76%    35% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      68%    40% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      66%    41% 1.9m/s5 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Avigliana, Vian-a, avu~iriana, アヴィリアーナ
Population: 9,099
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations