Aversa

Make default city

Aversa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 18 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      clear-night Clear 18°

      88%    14% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:55 06:55 Sun sets at 18:57 18:57
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      90%    14% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      91%    15% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      91%    15% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      91%    15% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      90%    15% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      88%    1% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      77%    3% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      66%    6% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      57%    7% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      51%    10% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      47%    9% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      44%    5% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      42%    14% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      42%    38% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      45%    49% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      49%    67% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      57%    35% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      64%    34% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      69%    28% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      73%    28% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      76%    39% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      78%    63% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      80%    69% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Aversa, Averza, avu~erusa, Аверса, アヴェルサ
Population: 52,830
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations