Avdiyivka

Make default city

Avdiyivka weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 11 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudy Overcast 11°

      89%    99% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:23 06:23 Sun sets at 18:20 18:20
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    99% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    99% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      85%    87% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      85%    85% 4.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      84%    85% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      84%    84% 4.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      87%    85% 5.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      92%    86% 5.3m/s12 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      95%    97% 5.4m/s13 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      91%    96% 5.8m/s9 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      86%    91% 6.2m/s8 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      82%    83% 6.5m/s7 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      72%    73% 6.7m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      60%    73% 6.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      56%    73% 6.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      56%    51% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      60%    54% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      64%    53% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      68%    43% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      72%    47% 4m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      75%    47% 4.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      79%    34% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      83%    38% 3.6m/s3 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Avdeevka, Avdeyevka, Avdiivka, Avdiyivka, Awdejewka, Авдеевка, Авдіївка
Population: 35,826
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations