Auvers-sur-Oise

Make default city

Auvers-sur-Oise weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 53%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 16°

      53%    86% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:17 08:17 Sun sets at 18:59 18:59
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      55%    86% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      58%    87% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      63%    68% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      68%    57% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      72%    56% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      75%    48% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      78%    31% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    28% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    60% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    68% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    79% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    84% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    88% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    87% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    97% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    99% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      84%    100% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      75%    100% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      67%    100% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      62%    100% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      58%    100% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      56%    100% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      55%    100% 3.4m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Auvers, Auvers-sur-Oise, Over sir Oaz, Over syur Owaz, Over-sjur-Uaz, awr swr awaz, ovu~eru=shuru=owazu, wa ci he pan ou wei, Овер сир Оаз, Овер-сюр-Уаз, Օվեր սյուր Ուազ, اور سو
Population: 6,972
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations