Aubervilliers

Make default city

Aubervilliers weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      83%    75% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:25 08:25 Sun sets at 18:47 18:47
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    74% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    78% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    73% 0.9m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    68% 0.9m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    59% 0.9m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    60% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    69% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      95%    65% 1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    88% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      85%    56% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      74%    51% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      63%    48% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      52%    40% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      48%    25% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      46%    28% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      47%    29% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      51%    26% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      59%    16% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      67%    3% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      72%    7% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      76%    14% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    21% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    20% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Aubervilles, Aubervilliers, Obervil’e, Obervilije, ao bei wei ai, awbarfylyyh, awbrwyh, awbrwylyh, obeleubillie, oberuvu~irie, Обервилије, Обервилье, Обервільє, أوبارفيلييه, اوبرویلیه, اوبرویه, オーベルヴィリエ, 奥贝维埃, 오베르빌리에
Population: 70,914
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations