Asenovgrad

Make default city

Asenovgrad weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 29 degrees, humidity 54%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 29°

      54%    87% 3m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:05 07:05 Sun sets at 19:27 19:27
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast29°

      55%    88% 3.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain27°

      69%    93% 3.3m/s29 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      79%    97% 3.5m/s25 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      79%    95% 3.4m/s11 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      82%    77% 2.9m/s16 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      81%    61% 2.8m/s10 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      83%    38% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      85%    37% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      89%    29% 2m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      92%    25% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      94%    28% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      96%    24% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      98%    19% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      100%    8% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      100%    4% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      100%    9% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      100%    5% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      87%    14% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      80%    56% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      72%    59% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      65%    66% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      60%    71% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      56%    74% 2.1m/s2 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Asenovgrad, Assenovgrad, Assenovgrade, Assenowgrad, Stanimaka, Асеновград
Population: 52,170
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations