Aschau im Chiemgau

Make default city

Aschau im Chiemgau weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 6 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      rain Possible Light Rain

      100%    94% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 44% Sun rises at 07:51 07:51 Sun sets at 18:20 18:20
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      99%    93% 2.7m/s39 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      95%    93% 2.9m/s31 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      89%    91% 2.7m/s35 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      85%    87% 2.8m/s31 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      82%    92% 2.9m/s28 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      80%    81% 2.7m/s25 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      83%    54% 2.4m/s24 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    42% 2m/s25 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    56% 2.2m/s17 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    63% 1.9m/s13 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    59% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    75% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    34% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    25% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    25% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    23% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    22% 1.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      98%    22% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    23% 1.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    24% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      99%    20% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      99%    42% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      94%    42% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Aschau, Aschau im Cheamgau, Aschau im Chiemgau, Ashau im Kimgau, Ashau-im-Khimgau, Ashau-im-Kimgau, Kimgaui Asau, Niederaschau, Niederaschau im Chiemgau, ashaw aym shymgaw, Аша
Population: 5,410
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations