Armilla

Make default city

Armilla weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 23 degrees, humidity 58%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 21.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 23°

      58%    60% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 17% Sun rises at 08:03 08:03 Sun sets at 20:15 20:15
    • Tue 21.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      59%    60% 2.5m/s17 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      68%    63% 2.2m/s25 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      72%    66% 1.4m/s26 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      76%    67% 1.1m/s19 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      78%    24% 1m/s10 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      80%    22% 1m/s9 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      83%    23% 1m/s8 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      89%    24% 1.1m/s9 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      94%    21% 1.1m/s8 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      96%    25% 1m/s7 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      96%    23% 1m/s9 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      96%    21% 1.1m/s7 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      96%    22% 1m/s9 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      95%    18% 1.1m/s10 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      95%    17% 1m/s9 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      92%    20% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      86%    36% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      78%    42% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      70%    34% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      63%    31% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      55%    30% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      48%    26% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      45%    48% 1.5m/s8 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Armil’ja, Armilya, a er mi li ya, armya, Армилья, Армілья, Արմիլյա, أرميا, 阿尔米利亚
Population: 21,380
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations