Armagh

Make default city

Armagh weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -0 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy -0°

      84%    65% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:30 08:30 Sun sets at 16:50 16:50
    • Sat 23.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      83%    65% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      82%    59% 2.6m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      81%    57% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      81%    59% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      80%    69% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      80%    81% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      81%    88% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      81%    88% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      82%    77% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      82%    76% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      82%    69% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      80%    45% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    43% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    42% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      80%    42% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    44% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    46% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      90%    56% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      91%    57% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      92%    60% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      92%    58% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      90%    63% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      89%    69% 3.6m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Ard Maghey, Ard Mhacha, Arma, Armagh, a ma, ama, arma, armagh, Арма, Արմա, آرما, آرماغ, آرماہ, アーマー, 阿馬, 아마
Population: 14,801

Forecasts for nearby locations