Ardea

Make default city

Ardea weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 27 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 27°

      70%    38% 5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:55 06:55 Sun sets at 19:16 19:16
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      70%    38% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      71%    41% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      73%    40% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy25°

      77%    55% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      78%    75% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      79%    74% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      81%    66% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      82%    63% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      84%    66% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      85%    63% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      86%    32% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      88%    34% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      89%    33% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      90%    25% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      90%    25% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      89%    40% 2m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      85%    50% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      81%    54% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      77%    51% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      73%    28% 3.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      71%    31% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      69%    41% 5.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      69%    38% 5.5m/s4 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Ardea, Ardea i Italia, Ardeja, Ardėja, a er dai ya, aleudea, ardya, arudea, Ардеа, Ардея, Արդեա, آردئا, آردیا، اٹلی, أرديا, アルデーア, 阿尔代亚, 아르데아
Population: 17,078
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations