Aranjuez

Make default city

Aranjuez weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 16°

      61%    63% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:36 07:36 Sun sets at 20:55 20:55
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      60%    63% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      52%    52% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      44%    45% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      37%    52% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      33%    47% 3.9m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      30%    52% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      34%    38% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      37%    12% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      41%    14% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      43%    15% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      44%    15% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      44%    15% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      42%    10% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      43%    7% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      45%    3% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      49%    1% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      55%    1% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    2% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    1% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    1% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    0% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      53%    0% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      47%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Aranchuesas, Aranguesia, Aranjuez, Arankhuehs, Arankhues, Arankhuez, a lan hu ai si, alanhueseu, aranfuesu, arnkhwyth, Аранхуез, Аранхуес, Аранхуэс, ארנחואס, آرنخويث, アランフエス, 阿兰胡埃斯, 아란후에스
Population: 54,055
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations