Aprilia

Make default city

Aprilia weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 28 degrees, humidity 65%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 28°

      65%    34% 4.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:54 06:54 Sun sets at 19:15 19:15
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      66%    35% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      67%    37% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      69%    42% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      72%    40% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      77%    48% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      78%    66% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      79%    74% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      80%    64% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      82%    61% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      83%    67% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      85%    66% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      86%    33% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      88%    33% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      89%    31% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      90%    25% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      90%    25% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      90%    35% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      86%    44% 2m/s1 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      80%    48% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      75%    51% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      69%    28% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      66%    26% 4m/s1 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      65%    45% 4.9m/s2 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Aprilia, Aprilia i Lazio, Aprilija, Aprília, QZR, a pu li li ya, abrylya, apeulillia, apriliya, aprylya, apuriria, Априлия, Априлија, Апрілія, Ապրիլիա, אפריליה, آپریلیا, أبريليا, अप्रिलिया, アプリーリア, 阿普里利亞, 아프릴리아
Population: 41,094
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations