Appiano Gentile

Make default city

Appiano Gentile weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      88%    92% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:18 07:18 Sun sets at 19:16 19:16
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      89%    89% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      91%    95% 1.9m/s18 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      92%    95% 1.9m/s17 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      92%    95% 1.9m/s25 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      93%    96% 1.8m/s29 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      93%    99% 1.7m/s29 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      94%    97% 1.6m/s23 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      95%    100% 1.2m/s24 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      94%    100% 1m/s26 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      94%    100% 0.8m/s38 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      94%    100% 0.8m/s47 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      rainRain18°

      98%    100% 1.2m/s67 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      rainRain18°

      100%    100% 1.8m/s76 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      rainRain18°

      100%    100% 2m/s74 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      rainRain17°

      100%    100% 1.8m/s71 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      rainRain17°

      100%    99% 1.4m/s68 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      100%    99% 1m/s63 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      rainRain18°

      99%    99% 1m/s69 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      rainRain18°

      98%    99% 1m/s68 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      rainRain17°

      95%    100% 0.9m/s63 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      94%    100% 0.9m/s45 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      94%    100% 0.9m/s46 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      93%    100% 1m/s45 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Appiano, Appiano Gentile
Population: 6,926
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations