Antwerpen

Make default city

Antwerpen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 23.11.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      81%    46% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:15 08:15 Sun sets at 16:46 16:46
    • Mon 23.11.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    44% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    53% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    59% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    57% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    46% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    49% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    47% 3.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    59% 3.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    55% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    50% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    43% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    36% 4m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    29% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    22% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      94%    15% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      93%    13% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      91%    18% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      87%    27% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      83%    39% 4.7m/s4 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      80%    55% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      78%    75% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      78%    89% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      79%    94% 3.3m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: ANR, Amberes, Amberis, Amversa, Anberes, Antuairp, Antuerpen, Antuerpia, Antuérpia, Antverpen, Antverpenas, Antverpene, Antverpeno, Antverpens, Antverpia, Antverpy, Antwarp, Antwerp, Antwerpa, Antwerpe, Antwerpen, Antwerpia, Antwerpium, Antwerpn, Antwyrpijo, Antwérp, Anvers, Anvers
Population: 459,805

Forecasts for nearby locations