Antrim

Make default city

Antrim weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 19.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 13°

      80%    82% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:49 04:49 Sun sets at 22:07 22:07
    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      81%    85% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      83%    91% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      83%    93% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      85%    94% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      86%    94% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    93% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      89%    91% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      90%    96% 3m/s9 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      87%    97% 3.2m/s12 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      85%    98% 3.3m/s15 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      79%    98% 3.4m/s16 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      75%    96% 3.4m/s19 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      71%    96% 3.2m/s21 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      69%    92% 3.3m/s37 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      68%    96% 3.1m/s35 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      69%    98% 2.8m/s35 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      70%    99% 2.7m/s33 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      72%    95% 2.9m/s37 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      73%    89% 3.3m/s40 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      75%    86% 3.3m/s36 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      77%    89% 3.7m/s21 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      78%    95% 4.2m/s8 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      78%    97% 4.6m/s4 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Antrim, Antrimas, Aontroim, Districtul Antrim, antorimu, Антрим, アントリム
Population: 19,661
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations