Annweiler am Trifel

Make default city

Annweiler am Trifel weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 22 degrees, humidity 57%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 17.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 22°

      57%    54% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:09 07:09 Sun sets at 19:39 19:39
    • Fri 17.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      55%    65% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      54%    70% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      56%    75% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      60%    65% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      67%    59% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      73%    63% 1m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      77%    71% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      79%    82% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      82%    48% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      84%    47% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      86%    50% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      88%    42% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      90%    57% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      91%    63% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      92%    63% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      94%    47% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      96%    76% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      97%    54% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      92%    35% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      85%    34% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      78%    34% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      71%    56% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      65%    61% 2.6m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Annwailer, Annweiler, Annweiler am Trifels, Anvajler kod Trifelsa, Anvajler-na-Trifel’se, anfaylar am tryflz, anwaylar an dr tryflz, te li fei er si shan lu an wei lei, Анвай
Population: 7,316
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations