Andújar

Make default city

Andújar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 58%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 20°

      58%    42% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 07:40 07:40 Sun sets at 20:54 20:54
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      53%    59% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      48%    50% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      46%    63% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      48%    53% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      55%    69% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      58%    44% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      64%    31% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      67%    45% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      71%    35% 1m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      73%    60% 0.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      76%    64% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      77%    48% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      74%    48% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      75%    54% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      77%    49% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      79%    44% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      82%    25% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      84%    18% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      80%    20% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      72%    20% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      66%    18% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      61%    18% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      56%    24% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Anducharas, Andujar, Andukhar, Andújar, an du ha er, ando~uharu, andwjr, andwkhar, Андухар, آندوخار, أندوجر, アンドゥハル, 安杜哈尔
Population: 39,111
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations