Amvrosiyivka

Make default city

Amvrosiyivka weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -11 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      clear-night Clear -11°

      77%    29% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:11 07:11 Sun sets at 16:03 16:03
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-11°

      77%    34% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-12°

      74%    78% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-12°

      74%    94% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-12°

      73%    83% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-12°

      73%    93% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-12°

      73%    98% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-12°

      73%    94% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-12°

      75%    95% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-12°

      76%    96% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-12°

      77%    99% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast-12°

      78%    100% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-12°

      78%    100% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-11°

      79%    100% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-11°

      80%    88% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-10°

      81%    85% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-9°

      82%    81% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-9°

      81%    80% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      81%    82% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      80%    86% 4.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-9°

      78%    79% 4.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-8°

      78%    79% 4.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-9°

      78%    79% 4.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-9°

      78%    79% 4.6m/s3 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Amvrosievka, Amvrosiivka, Amvrosiyevka, Amvrosiyivka, Donetsko Amerskevka, Donetsko-Amvrosiyevka, Donezko-Amwrossijewka, Амвросиевка, Амвросіївка
Population: 21,307

Forecasts for nearby locations