Amstetten

Make default city

Amstetten weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 2 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear

      84%    2% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:41 06:41 Sun sets at 17:47 17:47
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    5% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    8% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    10% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    11% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      91%    11% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      91%    10% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      90%    9% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      86%    5% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    1% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      63%    1% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      55%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      50%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      50%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      53%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    5% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    3% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    10% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    11% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    20% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Amshheten, Amshteten, Amshtetten, Amsteta, Amšteta, Aumstettn, a mu shi tai teng, amshttn, amsyuteten, amushutetten, Амштетен, Амштеттен, Амщетен, آمشتتن, ამშტეტენი, アムシュテッテン, 阿姆施泰滕, 암슈테텐
Population: 22,832
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations