Ampfing

Make default city

Ampfing weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      87%    62% 4.4m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 07:52 07:52 Sun sets at 18:20 18:20
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      80%    60% 4.9m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      69%    50% 5.2m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      60%    35% 4.5m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      56%    19% 4.8m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      60%    19% 4.6m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      63%    19% 4.6m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear

      68%    19% 4.3m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    20% 4.2m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    22% 3.5m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    23% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    23% 2.9m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    55% 2.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    31% 2.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    20% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    29% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    25% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    12% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    8% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    12% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    31% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    67% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    95% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      92%    84% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ampfing, ampfyng, an pu fen, Ампфинг, Ампфінг, Ամպֆինգ, امپفینگ, 安普芬
Population: 6,188
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations