Altona

Make default city

Altona weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 21.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 16°

      70%    79% 5.1m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 07:06 07:06 Sun sets at 19:23 19:23
    • Tue 21.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      72%    80% 4.9m/s8 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      78%    83% 4.6m/s10 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      82%    93% 4m/s13 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    92% 3.5m/s11 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      89%    90% 3.1m/s9 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      89%    89% 2.7m/s6 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      90%    89% 2.5m/s4 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      92%    89% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      93%    100% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      94%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      95%    100% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      95%    100% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      94%    100% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      96%    99% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    100% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      86%    91% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      81%    82% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      76%    72% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      70%    75% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      67%    75% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      64%    57% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      64%    53% 4.4m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Al’tona, Altno, Altona, Arrondissement dAltona, Bezirk Altona, Distretto di Altona, Districte dAltona, Hamburg-Altona, Hamburgo-Altona, a er tuo na qu, altwna hambwrg, hanburuku=arutona, Алтона, Альтона, אלטונה, التونا، هامبورگ, ハンブルク=アルトナ, 阿尔托纳区
Population: 250,192
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations