Altavilla Vicentina

Make default city

Altavilla Vicentina weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 11°

      90%    33% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:47 07:47 Sun sets at 18:24 18:24
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    33% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    39% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      92%    40% 1.3m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      91%    43% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    41% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    34% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      88%    24% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      88%    35% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      85%    55% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      83%    60% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      78%    49% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      75%    39% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      71%    34% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      66%    26% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      59%    33% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      55%    31% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      53%    25% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      57%    3% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      66%    2% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      74%    1% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      81%    4% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      84%    12% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      85%    30% 2m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Altavilla Vicentina, アルタヴィッラ・ヴィチェンティーナ
Population: 10,128
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations