Alt-Hohenschönhausen

Make default city

Alt-Hohenschönhausen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 23 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 19.06.21
      23:00
      cloudy Overcast 23°

      75%    95% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 04:44 04:44 Sun sets at 21:34 21:34
    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      75%    95% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      77%    86% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      79%    33% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      83%    38% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      85%    39% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      86%    78% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      85%    40% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      82%    42% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      72%    48% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      65%    61% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      57%    66% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      51%    40% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      48%    61% 4.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      42%    67% 4.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      43%    69% 4.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      43%    72% 4.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      43%    65% 4.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      43%    62% 4.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      43%    55% 4.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      43%    49% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      45%    59% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      49%    49% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy28°

      53%    34% 2.5m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Alt-Hohenschoenhausen, Berlin-Alt-Hohenschönhausen, alt-shwhynzn, الت-شوهینزن
Population: 42,609
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations