Altötting

Make default city

Altötting weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 10 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 10°

      100%    76% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:00 06:00 Sun sets at 20:55 20:55
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      100%    76% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      97%    79% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      94%    92% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      90%    97% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      87%    100% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      81%    100% 2.5m/s11 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      77%    100% 2.7m/s15 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      74%    99% 3.5m/s16 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      73%    87% 3.9m/s32 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      72%    92% 4.4m/s22 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      74%    91% 4.3m/s39 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      75%    96% 4.1m/s38 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      77%    98% 3.3m/s44 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      80%    99% 4.2m/s47 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      81%    100% 4m/s55 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      82%    100% 3.9m/s58 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      83%    100% 3.6m/s51 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      84%    100% 3.7m/s47 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      86%    100% 3.7m/s38 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    95% 3m/s21 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      90%    94% 2.6m/s22 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      94%    98% 2.1m/s26 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      98%    100% 1.9m/s35 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Al’tehtting, Al’tetting, Alt’oting, Alteting, Altoetting, Altotting, Altyoting, Altötting, Gorad Al’cjotyng, Oidaeding, Oidäding, a er te ting, altwtyg, altwtyngh, Алтетинг, Алтьоти
Population: 12,902
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations