Alsterdorf

Make default city

Alsterdorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 9 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 08.12.19
      17:00
      rain Possible Light Rain

      91%    79% 6.8m/s Rain possibility 52% Sun rises at 08:24 08:24 Sun sets at 16:02 16:02
    • Sun 08.12.19
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    77% 6.9m/s53 %
    • Sun 08.12.19
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    70% 7m/s50 %
    • Sun 08.12.19
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    51% 6.9m/s40 %
    • Sun 08.12.19
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    25% 6.7m/s30 %
    • Sun 08.12.19
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    8% 6.6m/s22 %
    • Sun 08.12.19
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    7% 6.8m/s18 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    16% 7m/s13 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    24% 7.1m/s9 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    30% 7.2m/s11 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      81%    35% 7.1m/s22 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    41% 7m/s34 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    49% 6.9m/s37 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    58% 6.7m/s35 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    68% 6.6m/s33 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    79% 6.5m/s32 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    92% 6.6m/s30 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 6.6m/s25 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 6.5m/s18 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    99% 6.3m/s18 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    99% 6.3m/s21 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    99% 6.4m/s24 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    99% 6.6m/s32 %
    • Mon 09.12.19
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    99% 6.9m/s37 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Alsterdorf, Hamburg-Alsterdorf, alstrdraf, Алстердорф, الستردراف
Population: 13,271

Forecasts for nearby locations