Almería

Make default city

Almería weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 14°

      73%    58% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:35 07:35 Sun sets at 20:46 20:46
    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      72%    55% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      69%    56% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      65%    69% 3.1m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      62%    67% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      62%    68% 3m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      63%    59% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      63%    77% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      63%    83% 2m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      62%    78% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      62%    91% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      61%    89% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      63%    93% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      65%    92% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      68%    91% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      70%    88% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      71%    80% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      71%    67% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      72%    48% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      74%    57% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      76%    68% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      77%    70% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      77%    68% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      77%    56% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Al’meri, Al’merija, Almeria, Almerija, Almerio, Almería, Gorad Al’meryja, LEI, Unci, a er mei li ya, almelia, almeriya, almrya, almryt, almyrya, arumeria, Αλμερία, Алмерия, Алмерија, Альмери, Альмерия, Альмерія, Горад Альмерыя, Ալմերիա, אלמריה, آلمریا, ألمرية, المریہ, المیریا, अल्मेर
Population: 188,810
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations