Alhama de Murcia

Make default city

Alhama de Murcia weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 24 degrees, humidity 39%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      clear-day Clear 24°

      39%    13% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:25 08:25 Sun sets at 19:17 19:17
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      43%    10% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      58%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      73%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      78%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      79%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      79%    0% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      78%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      76%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      74%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      72%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      69%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      67%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      70%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      74%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      76%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      71%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      59%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      47%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      39%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      32%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      27%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      25%    2% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      23%    4% 2.4m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Al’khama-de-Mursija, Alama-de-Mursija, Alfama de Murcia, Alhama, Alhama de Murcia, Alhama de Múrcia, a er a ma de mu er xi ya, alama dy mrsyt, Алама-де-Мурсія, Альхама-де-Мурсия, ألاما دي مرسية, 阿尔阿马德穆尔西亚
Population: 19,860

Forecasts for nearby locations