Alhama de Granada

Make default city

Alhama de Granada weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 19 degrees, humidity 39%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      clear-day Clear 19°

      39%    28% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:34 08:34 Sun sets at 19:29 19:29
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      40%    25% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      46%    20% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      54%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      63%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      71%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      75%    0% 0.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      77%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      77%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      79%    1% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    1% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      58%    1% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      48%    1% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      39%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      32%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      30%    26% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      31%    45% 2.5m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Al’khama-de-Granada, Alama-de-Granada, Alhama, Alhama de Granada, a er a ma de ge la na da, alama dy ghranada, Алама-де-Гранада, Альхама-де-Гранада, ألاما دي غرانادا, 阿尔阿马德格拉纳
Population: 6,080

Forecasts for nearby locations