Alfter

Make default city

Alfter weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 15°

      93%    51% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:28 07:28 Sun sets at 19:21 19:21
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      92%    52% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      91%    60% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      91%    66% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      90%    81% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      87%    84% 2.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      83%    72% 3m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      79%    87% 3.4m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      78%    90% 3.7m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      80%    96% 4.3m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      81%    100% 4m/s16 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      80%    98% 4m/s22 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      82%    96% 3.9m/s24 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      84%    97% 3.7m/s33 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle19°

      82%    96% 3.9m/s31 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      82%    92% 3.6m/s30 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      83%    90% 4.1m/s27 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      83%    86% 3.6m/s20 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      85%    72% 3.3m/s12 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      87%    57% 2.7m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      88%    62% 2.3m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      89%    55% 2m/s7 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      89%    44% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      89%    45% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Al’fter, Alefte, Alfter, a er fu te, alftr, Алфтер, Альфтер, الفتر, 阿尔夫特
Population: 21,814
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations