Alexandroupoli

Make default city

Alexandroupoli weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 3 degrees, humidity 42%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      clear-day Clear

      42%    15% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:38 07:38 Sun sets at 17:18 17:18
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      40%    18% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      39%    18% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      40%    11% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      45%    11% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      48%    10% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      50%    10% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      48%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      48%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      50%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      50%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      51%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      52%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      56%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      57%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      57%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      59%    0% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      60%    1% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      62%    23% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-2°

      64%    47% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      61%    75% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      56%    78% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      53%    79% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      50%    66% 4.1m/s0 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: AXD, Alejandropolis, Alejandrópolis, Aleksandrupolis, Alessandropoli, Alexandhroupolis, Alexandhroúpolis, Alexandropolis, Alexandroupoli, Alexandroupolis, Alexandroúpoli, Alexandroúpolis, Dedeagac, Dedeagach, Dedeagatch, Dedeağaç, Dedéagach, alyksandrwbwly, Αλεξανδρούπολη,
Population: 52,979

Forecasts for nearby locations