Aleksotas

Make default city

Aleksotas weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 6 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 23.11.20
      19:00
      cloudy Overcast

      89%    100% 6.7m/s Rain possibility 20% Sun rises at 08:13 08:13 Sun sets at 16:11 16:11
    • Mon 23.11.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    99% 6.3m/s24 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    88% 6.1m/s25 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    73% 5.9m/s18 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    49% 5.9m/s17 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    51% 5.9m/s16 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    54% 6m/s14 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    52% 6.1m/s12 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    24% 6.2m/s10 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    10% 6.2m/s6 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    0% 6m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    0% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    0% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    0% 4.9m/s7 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      88%    10% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      88%    25% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      88%    39% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      89%    50% 4.8m/s14 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    60% 4.8m/s30 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    69% 4.9m/s37 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      88%    81% 4.9m/s41 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      88%    92% 5m/s42 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      88%    100% 5.3m/s45 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      89%    100% 5.8m/s37 %
Country: LT
Alternate names: Aleksota, Aleksotas, Aleksoto
Population: 24,270

Forecasts for nearby locations