Aldridge

Make default city

Aldridge weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 19.09.21
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      74%    100% 3.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:50 06:50 Sun sets at 19:15 19:15
    • Sun 19.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      75%    100% 4m/s32 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      74%    99% 4.8m/s7 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      74%    97% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      75%    93% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      76%    55% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      78%    47% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      81%    57% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      84%    62% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      86%    42% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      87%    41% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      88%    37% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      91%    32% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      93%    31% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      93%    17% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      92%    16% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      89%    11% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      82%    18% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      75%    18% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      67%    24% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      62%    38% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      57%    37% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      54%    37% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      53%    46% 4.3m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Aldridge, Oldridzas, Oldrid┼żas
Population: 16,008
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations