Aldershot

Make default city

Aldershot weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 58%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 21.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 20°

      58%    82% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:49 06:49 Sun sets at 19:05 19:05
    • Tue 21.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      59%    83% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      61%    84% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      64%    87% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      69%    94% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      73%    96% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      79%    96% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      85%    87% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      90%    76% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      92%    97% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      94%    94% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      96%    90% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      96%    89% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      96%    76% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      97%    69% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      97%    72% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      95%    89% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      90%    85% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    77% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      79%    82% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      74%    43% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      67%    71% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      62%    33% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      58%    20% 3.2m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Aldershot, Oldershot, Oldersotas, Olderšotas, aldrshat, aldrshwt, ao er de xiao te, arudashotto, oldeosyos, Олдершот, אלדרשוט, ألدرشوت, الدرشات, アルダーショット, 奧爾德肖特, 올더숏
Population: 61,339
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations