Aldenhoven

Make default city

Aldenhoven weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 11 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      rain Possible Drizzle 11°

      86%    52% 8.7m/s Rain possibility 40% Sun rises at 08:11 08:11 Sun sets at 18:30 18:30
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      83%    50% 8.9m/s37 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      81%    68% 8m/s16 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      80%    85% 7.8m/s15 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      80%    86% 7.7m/s13 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      80%    98% 7.3m/s12 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      80%    95% 6.6m/s14 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      84%    98% 5.6m/s15 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    86% 5m/s21 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    79% 4.2m/s21 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    82% 3.4m/s21 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    82% 3.1m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    80% 3m/s22 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    73% 3m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    75% 2.9m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    87% 3m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    96% 3m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    91% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      99%    74% 2.9m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    72% 2.8m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    74% 2.7m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    54% 2.5m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      99%    52% 2.3m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      94%    52% 2.3m/s10 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Al’dengofen, Al’denkhofen, Aldenhoffen, Aldenhoven, Aldenkhofen, a er deng huo fen, aldynhawyn, Алденхофен, Альденгофен, Альденхофен, الدینهاوین, 阿尔登霍芬
Population: 7,364
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations