Alcalá de Henares

Make default city

Alcalá de Henares weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 6 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear

      86%    24% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:45 07:45 Sun sets at 19:08 19:08
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    24% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      86%    16% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      83%    6% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      74%    4% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      67%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      61%    7% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      53%    31% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      49%    37% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      47%    21% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      45%    22% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      46%    13% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      49%    10% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      53%    3% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      57%    5% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      64%    9% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      70%    14% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      75%    13% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      78%    23% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    21% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    23% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    31% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    36% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    34% 1m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Al’kala-de-Ehnares, Al’kala-de-Enares, Alcala de Henares, Alcalá de Henares, Alcála de Henares, Alkala de Enares, Alkala de Henaresas, Alkala nte Enares, Compluto, Complutum, Cómpluto, Gorad Al’kala-deh-Ehnarehs, ai na lei si bao, alkala dy aynarys, alkalladeenaleseu, a
Population: 204,574
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations