Alcázar de San Juan

Make default city

Alcázar de San Juan weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      87%    33% 4.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 19:09 19:09
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      86%    34% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      83%    31% 5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      75%    30% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      69%    31% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      62%    21% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      55%    21% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      51%    31% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      47%    33% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      45%    27% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      46%    27% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      50%    11% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      54%    4% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      58%    2% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      63%    0% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      68%    0% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      71%    0% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      74%    0% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    0% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    2% 5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    2% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    5% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    5% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    9% 4.5m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Al’kasar-de-San-Khuan, Alcaraz de San Juan, Alcazar, Alcáraz de San Juan, Alcázar, a er ka sa er de sheng hu an, alkzar dy san khwan, Алькасар-де-Сан-Хуан, الكزار دي سان خوان, 阿尔卡萨尔德圣胡安
Population: 30,675
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations